Apr
18
Tue 11:30
Sandlincapt
Speaker: Captain Edward Sandlin
Presentation of the "Best of the Best" award. Seating is limited to the first 50 Suncoast Daedalians & guests. If you do not have a military ID, please let me know so I can coordinat...

Regularly Scheduled Meetings

Calendar CGAS Clearwater Luncheon
3rd Tuesday of April
1115 - 1330 Hours at CGAS Clearwater
Calendar Monthly Luncheon
Third Tuesday of each Month except for April, June, July, & August
1115 hrs Refuel 1200 Lunch at American Legion Post 139
Calendar Operations Group Social
3rd Tuesday of June
1600 - 1800 Hours at 63rd & 91st ARS Heritage Room
Contact us for more information
Welcome to Suncoast Flight # 25!
Navy JROTC
Dunedin HS
Army JROTC
Anclote HS
Navy JROTC
Admiral Farragut Academy
Air Force JROTC
Durant HS
Jeffery Burch
Cadet 1LT - Air Force JROTC
Avon Park HS
Vanessa Norris
Navy JROTC
Auburndale HS
Air Force JROTC
Bloomingdale HS
Army JROTC
Manatee HS
Army JROTC
Sarasota HS
Army JROTC
Sarasota Military Academy
Riverview HS
Air Force JROTC
Northeast HS
Air Force JROTC
Northeast HS
Army JROTC
Lee County JROTC
Army JROTC
Gibbs HS
Army JROTC
Dixie Hollins HS
Air Force JROTC
Sickles HS
Air Force JROTC
River Ridge HS
Navy JROTC
Dunedin HS
Army JROTC
Anclote HS
Air Force JROTC
Belleview High School
Army JROTC
Zepherhills HS
Army JROTC
Hudson HS
Air Force JROTC
Hernando HS
Navy JROTC
Admiral Farragut Academy
Army JROTC
Dixie Hollins HS
Army JROTC
Gibbs HS
Hayleigh Mayhugh
Cadet - Navy JROTC
T.R. Robinson HS
Air Force JROTC
Sickles HS
Army JROTC
Haines City HS
Army JROTC
Riverview HS
Air Force JROTC
Northeast HS
Army JROTC
Barron Collier HS
Army JROTC
Gulf Coast HS
Army JROTC
Lely HS
Army JROTC
Golden Gate HS
Army JROTC
Naples HS
Army JROTC
Palmetto Ridge HS
Army JROTC
Immokalee HS
Army JROTC
Lee County JROTC
Taylor Haugstatter
C/CPT - Army JROTC
Interlachen High School
Army JROTC
Plant City HS
Navy JROTC
Port Charlotte HS
Air Force JROTC
Wekiva HS
Army JROTC
Hillsborough
Navy JROTC
T.R. Robinson HS
Keyshala Sota
Cadet - Navy JROTC
Freedom HS
Navy JROTC
Gaither HS
Carlos Martinez
Air Force JROTC
Middleton HS
Air Force JROTC
Jefferson HS
Army JROTC
Lakeland HS
Army JROTC
Plant City HS
Air Force JROTC
Baker HS
Mark Kehoe
Air Force JROTC
River Ridge HS
Navy JROTC
Dunedin HS
Alexis Wharton
Navy JROTC
Auburndale HS
Paola Colon
Army JROTC
Haines City HS
Air Force JROTC
Bloomingdale HS
Air Force JROTC
Northeast HS
Army JROTC
Lee County JROTC
Army JROTC
DeSoto County High School
Air Force JROTC
Durant HS